Class 104 – $130,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video
1 645 ATLANTIS SAMUEL PAROT CHI SAMUEL PAROT 0 71.09 0 50.74 Watch Watch
2 606 BARIANO EUGENIO GARZA MEX EL MILAGRO 0 74.22 4 45.59 Watch Watch
3 579 SHORAPUR KEVIN BABINGTON IRL SHORAPUR LLC 0 74.74 4 46.52 Watch Watch
4 495 DIRKIE Z NICK NOVAK USA NICK NOVAK 0 74.72 4 47.92 Watch Watch
5 499 A S D FARFALA PABLO BARRIOS VEN PABLO BARRIOS 0 74.79 8 45.8 Watch Watch
6 631 WHITNEY RAMIRO QUINTANA ARG ST. BRIDES FARM 1 77.24 Watch
7 589 FOR FREEDOM Z KEEAN WHITE CAN ANGELSTONE PARTNERS 1 79.63 Watch
8 336 CASPER SHARN WORDLEY NZL SKY GROUP 4 72.1 Watch
9 556 VASCO ADAM PRUDENT FRA PLAIN BAY SALES 4 72.65 Watch
10 504 SLIEVEANORRA RICHIE MOLONEY IRL EQUINIMITY LLC 4 72.91 Watch
11 580 MARK Q KEVIN BABINGTON IRL KEVIN BABINGTON 4 74.24 Watch
12 530 CASSINJA ALISON ROBITAILLE USA MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE 4 74.25 Watch
13 647 BRINDIS BOGIBO ANDREW WELLES USA AEM ENTERPRISES 4 74.36 Watch
14 559 HINDSIGHT LISA GOLDMAN USA LISA GOLDMAN 4 74.73 Watch
15 547 ZEPHIRE HAYLEY BARNHILL USA DEYSHA RIVERA 4 75.49 Watch
16 282 CALIFORNIA 62 ANDREW RAMSEY USA THE CALIFORNIA GROUP 4 75.95 Watch
17 649 CASSIDY 35 BRIAN WALKER USA GUT EINHAUS 5 76.48 Watch
18 596 CALL ME HANNES DAVID BEISEL USA HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES LLC 5 77.34 Watch
19 518 QUICK PETITE FOLIE THOMAS MCDERMOTT AUS GUT EINHAUS 5 79.17 Watch
20 573 CORINO SHARN WORDLEY NZL SHARN WORDLEY 8 74.45 Watch
21 524 UPPIE DE LIS ANDREW KOCHER USA BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES 8 75.06 Watch
22 618 HYAKARI ANDREW BOURNS IRL ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC. 8 75.57 Watch
23 541 VENTURO 9 LORCAN GALLAGHER IRL SPY COAST FARM LLC 8 75.67 Watch
24 500 TAHITI ISLAND REBECCA CONWAY USA BLUE HILL FARM LLC 9 77.68 Watch
25 542 BUGATTI JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SILVA GUA JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SILVA 9 78.22 Watch
26 284 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT ALISE OKEN USA HI HOPES FARM 12 74.02 Watch
27 603 PLAYBOY CHARLIE JAYNE USA CHARLIE JAYNE 12 74.27 Watch
28 521 ARTIFLEX R VIGGO BJORKLUND SWE GYLLEBO FARM LLC 12 74.32 Watch
29 531 SENSATION 21 ALISON ROBITAILLE USA HOOVES LLC 12 75.72 Watch
30 642 WILLOW MEAGAN NUSZ USA AMALAYA INVESTMENTS 12 91.13 Watch
31 630 U EMANUEL ANDRADE VEN EMANUEL ANDRADE 13 77.44 Watch
32 280 WISCONSIN III ANSGAR HOLTGERS GER GUT EINHAUS 13 92.93 Watch
33 557 CENTURION B LISA GOLDMAN USA MARY GOLDMAN 16 74.31 Watch
34 644 COURAGE MANUEL LECUONA MEX MANUEL LECUONA 17 78.12 Watch
35 270 CORTINA CHRIS EWANOUSKI USA ROSIANO FARM 17 79.04 Watch
36 517 SAGU CAROLS QUINONES ARG MICHELLE NAVARRO GRAU DYER 18 83.51 Watch
37 277 ANABELLE 28 BENJAMIN MEREDITH AUS SHADER SPORTHORSES LLC 21 76.08 Watch
38 602 HANDEL’S CLASSIC CHARLIE JAYNE USA CHARLIE JAYNE 21 77.57 Watch
39 591 CORETTE ERYNN BALLARD CAN ANGELSTONE FARMS AND JAVIER SALVADOR 21 93.26 Watch
255 AL CALYPSO FERNANDEZ HACHE MANUEL DOM ARISTIDES & MARIBEL FERNANDEZ ZUCCO Elim Watch
286 QUIRIE 2 WOLFF ALI USA JOHN WOLFF DNF Watch
590 Z DIAMANTY BALLARD ERYNN CAN THE Z GROUP DNF Watch
525 CIANA KOCHER ANDREW USA EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS DNF Watch
285 ARTEMIS WOLFF ALI USA JOHN WOLFF DNF Watch
637 TALOUBET SANTANA PAULO ESA PAULO SANTANA DNF Watch
?>
Download the
SRJT APP