Class 102 – $35,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI 3* Speed Cup

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Fault Round 1 Time Video
1 504 SLIEVEANORRA RICHIE MOLONEY IRL EQUINIMITY LLC 57.60 Watch
2 503 ALSVID RICHIE MOLONEY IRL EQUINIMITY LLC 58.13 Watch
3 282 CALIFORNIA 62 ANDREW RAMSAY USA THE CALIFORNIA GROUP 58.89 Watch
4 292 STRANGER 30 ANDREW RAMSAY USA THE STRANGER GROUP 59.02 Watch
5 580 MARK Q KEVIN BABINGTON IRL KEVIN BABINGTON 59.64 Watch
6 559 HINDSIGHT LISA GOLDMAN USA LISA GOLDMAN 59.79 Watch
7 596 CALL ME HANNES DAVID BEISEL USA HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES LLC 60.48 Watch
8 499 A S D FARFALA PABLO BARRIOS VEN PABLO BARRIOS 60.73 Watch
9 493 CUPID SHUFFLE MICHAEL TOKARUK USA CHARLIE JAYNE 60.96 Watch
10 351 HICKSTEAD’S AXEL SHARN WORDLEY NZL ASHLAND STABLES 61.43 Watch
11 591 CORETTE ERYNN BALLARD CAN ANGELSTONE FARMS & JAVIER SALVADOR 62.17 Watch
12 579 SHORAPUR KEVIN BABINGTON IRL SHORAPUR LLC 63.13 Watch
13 528 YIDAM CARLOS QUINONES ARG MICHELLE NAVARRO GRAU DYER 63.49 Watch
14 646 DAZZLE WHITE SAMUEL PAROT CHI SAMUEL PAROT 64.60 Watch
15 500 TAHITI ISLAND REBECCA CONWAY USA BLUE HILL FARM LLC 66.23 Watch
16 286 QUIRIE 2 ALI WOLFF USA JOHN WOLFF 69.31 Watch
17 279 WAY OF LIFE H ANSGAR HOLTGERS GER GUT EINHAUS, LLC 69.61 Watch
18 602 HANDEL’S CLASSIC CHARLIE JAYNE USA CHARLIE JAYNE 70.09 Watch
19 625 BLITZ ALEJANDRO KAROLYI VEN KAROLYI SHOWJUMPING INC 71.80 Watch
20 576 VESUVIUS MEAGAN NUSZ USA AMALAYA INVESTMENTS 4 56.02 Watch
21 556 VASCO ADAM PRUDENT FRA PLAIN BAY SALES 4 56.60 Watch
22 531 SENSATION 21 ALISON ROBITAILLE USA HOOVES LLC 4 58.94 Watch
23 524 UPPIE DE LIS ANDREW KOCHER USA BTS ENTERTAINMENT & SALES 4 60.29 Watch
24 285 ARTEMIS ALI WOLFF USA JOHN WOLFF 4 60.41 Watch
25 590 Z DIAMANTY ERYNN BALLARD CAN THE Z GROUP 4 60.65 Watch
26 525 CIANA ANDREW KOCHER USA EAGLE VALLEY PARTNERS, LLC 4 60.91 Watch
27 277 ANABELLE 28 BENJAMIN MEREDITH AUS SHADER SPORTHORSES LLC 4 62.10 Watch
28 617 CARLOTTA 168 ANDREW BOURNS IRL ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC. 4 62.44 Watch
29 521 ARTIFLEX R VIGGO BJORKLUND SWE GYLLEBO FARM LLC 4 62.55 Watch
30 607 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF EUGENIO GARZA MEX EL MILAGRO 4 63.12 Watch
31 589 FOR FREEDOM Z KEEAN WHITE CAN ANGELSTONE PARTNERS 4 67.20 Watch
32 225 ADVENTURE E COLIN SYQUIA USA EURASIA INC. 4 68.34 Watch
33 628 HARDROCK Z EMANUEL ANDRADE VEN EMANUEL ANDRADE 4 71.04 Watch
34 270 CORTINA CHRIS EWANOUSKI USA ROSIANO FARM 5 72.12 Watch
35 606 BARIANO EUGENIO GARZA MEX EL MILAGRO 5 75.49 Watch
36 517 SAGU CARLOS QUINONES ARG MICHELLE NAVARRO GRAU DYER 6 77.79 Watch
37 496 CLIMBUS NICK NOVAK USA NICK NOVAK 7 83.91 Watch
38 267 ACAPULCO Z DANIEL ZETTERMAN SWE GYLLEBO FARM LLC 8 60.72 Watch
39 554 ADAMO ABIGAIL MC ARDLE USA PLAIN BAY SALES 8 64.34 Watch
40 644 COURAGE MANUEL LECUONA MEX MANUEL LECUONA 8 67.90 Watch
41 283 BELMONT ALISE OKEN USA HI HOPES FARM, LLC 8 70.11 Watch
42 645 ATLANTIS SAMUEL PAROT CHI SAMUEL PAROT 8 84.93 Watch
43 520 FLECU VIGGO BJORKLUND SWE GYLLEBO FARM LLC 9 73.89 Watch
44 498 OLIVIA POPE BENJAMIN MEREDITH AUS SCNC INVESTMENTS INC. 12 60.86 Watch
45 558 ROCS TO RICHES LISA GOLDMAN USA LISA GOLDMAN 12 61.46 Watch
46 595 CUMANA DAVID BEISEL USA KARA COOKE 16 60.79 Watch
47 627 CASANDRA KEEAN WHITE CAN HARTHILL FARM 16 85.30 Watch
48 624 BELITA EMANUEL ANDRADE VEN EMANUEL ANDRADE 19 83.36 Watch

?>
Download the
SRJT APP