Class 102 – $35,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI 3* Speed Cup

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Video
1 145 TIENNA DANIEL COYLE IRL SUSAN GRANGE 0 57.74 Watch
2 143 FORTIS FORTUNA DANIEL COYLE IRL SUSAN & ARIEL GRANGE 0 58.64 Watch
3 177 SENSATION 21 ALISON ROBITAILLE USA HOOVES LLC 0 62.83 Watch
4 106 SLIEVEANORRA RICHIE MOLONEY IRL EQUINIMITY LLC 0 63.24 Watch
5 189 LA LOPEZ 3 MICHAEL MORRISSEY USA STEPHEN MACKEN 0 63.89 Watch
6 110 BACARA D’ARCHONFOSSE DANIEL BLUMAN COL DANIEL BLUMAN 0 65.18 Watch
7 194 CLIMBUS NICK NOVAK USA NICK NOVAK 0 65.58 Watch
8 115 CHARITY 33 PABLO BARRIOS VEN PABLO BARRIOS 0 66.14 Watch
9 163 LE CONTE ANDREW KOCHER USA ANDREW KOCHER 0 66.9 Watch
10 200 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL SARAH BAGWORTH CAN SARAH BAGWORTH 0 66.95 Watch
11 186 CAPITO Z PETER LEONE USA CAPITO GROUP LLC 0 67.07 Watch
12 181 CANTARA 59 SARAH SEGAL USA ROBERT SEGAL 0 68.4 Watch
13 188 CHANCE STE HERMELLE MICHAEL MORRISSEY USA QBS EQUESTRIAN LLC 0 68.49 Watch
14 137 BUGATTI WILHELM GENN GER EDUARDO LEON 0 68.75 Watch
15 141 BACHELOR 4 FREDDIE VAZQUEZ PUR MESSENGER HILL 0 69.36 Watch
16 128 TAHITI ISLAND REBECCA CONWAY USA BLUE HILL FARM LLC 0 69.85 Watch
17 224 AUCKLAND DE L’ENCLOS ASHLEY FLEISCHHACKER USA ASHLAND STABLES 0 71.97 Watch
18 201 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD JUAN ORTIZ VEN SYNCHRONICITY GROUP 0 72.38 Watch
19 176 ACE ALISON ROBITAILLE USA MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE 0 74.97 Watch
20 117 CABALLERO DWERSE HAGEN ERNEST CONNELL GBR ERNEST CONNELL 0 75.58 Watch
21 195 O’SPLENDIDO DAVID O’BRIEN IRL SPY COAST FARM LLC 4 60.59 Watch
22 245 WAOMI KYLE KING USA AMALAYA INVESTMENTS 4 62.78 Watch
23 154 BLUE MOON 22 DAVID JENNINGS USA FULL CIRCLE FARM & MAISIE MCSWAIN 4 64.75 Watch
24 244 BRAVOURE KYLE KING USA AMALAYA INVESTMENTS 4 65.27 Watch
25 142 ESPRIT DE VIE FREDDIE VAZQUEZ PUR MESSENGER HILL 4 66.08 Watch
26 102 FOR FREEDOM Z KEEAN WHITE CAN ANGELSTONE PARTNERS 4 67.7 Watch
27 138 WELCOME COR WILHELM GENN GER ANN ANASTASIO 4 69.3 Watch
28 131 CAYA ALI WOLFF USA JOHN WOLFF 4 70.47 Watch
29 109 LADRIANO Z ILAN BLUMAN COL BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS 4 72.97 Watch
30 125 LILLYFEE SUSAN HORN CAN KINGSFIELD FARM 4 74.44 Watch
31 118 CASTELLO Z ERNEST CONNELL GBR ERNEST CONNELL 4 74.67 Watch
32 133 BOUCANIER TAYLOR REID USA TAYLOR REID 4 75.28 Watch
33 213 ADAMO ABIGAIL MC ARDLE USA PLAIN BAY SALES, LLC 4 78.48 Watch
34 238 CASPER SHARN WORDLEY NZL SKY GROUP 5 79.68 Watch
35 253 BOY IV EMANUEL ANDRADE VEN EMANUEL ANDRADE 8 65.42 Watch
36 261 RUMOROSA DAVID BEISEL USA HARLOW INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES LLC 8 65.58 Watch
37 235 CHILL HAZE PAUL YANKE USA PAUL YANKE 8 65.78 Watch
38 161 PROF DE LA ROQUE ANDREW KOCHER USA POSTAGE STAMP FARM, LLC 8 66.44 Watch
39 212 VICTORIO 5 ADAM PRUDENT FRA PLAIN BAY SALES, LLC 8 71.43 Watch
40 114 STACKFLETH PABLO BARRIOS VEN STACKFLETH GROUP 9 80.57 Watch
41 165 ABUNOLA MARGIE GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE USA ELM ROCK LLC 12 65.62 Watch
42 234 AZIBANTOS SPENCER SMITH USA GROUP C LLC 12 73.33 Watch
43 264 CHS INCEPTION ANDREW BOURNS IRL ANDREW BOURNS SPORT HORSES INC. 12 75.22 Watch
44 208 UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE LESLIE BURR HOWARD USA PETER HOWARD & GABRIEL GUERRA 12 76.55 Watch
45 207 DONNA SPECIALE LESLIE BURR HOWARD USA LAURE SUDREAU 12 94.28 Watch
46 104 SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES ERYNN BALLARD CAN ANGELSTONE PARTNERS EL EL Watch
46 166 INDIGO MARGIE GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE USA MARGIE GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE RT RT Watch
46 252 NOKIA DE BREKKA EMANUEL ANDRADE VEN EMANUEL ANDRADE RT RT Watch
46 182 ZELDA SARAH SEGAL USA T.K. FARM EL EL Watch
46 153 AVENTADOR DAVID JENNINGS USA MAFFITT LAKE FARMS RT RT Watch

Download the
SRJT APP