Class 102 – $35,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI 3* Speed Cup

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Fault Round 1 Time Video 1 504 SLIEVEANORRA RICHIE MOLONEY IRL EQUINIMITY LLC 57.60 Watch 2 503 ALSVID RICHIE MOLONEY IRL EQUINIMITY LLC 58.13 Watch 3 282 CALIFORNIA 62 ANDREW RAMSAY USA THE CALIFORNIA GROUP 58.89 Watch 4 292 STRANGER 30 ANDREW RAMSAY USA THE STRANGER GROUP
Read More

Class 104 – $130,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 645 ATLANTIS SAMUEL PAROT CHI SAMUEL PAROT 0 71.09 0 50.74 Watch Watch 2 606 BARIANO EUGENIO GARZA MEX EL MILAGRO 0 74.22 4 45.59 Watch Watch 3 579 SHORAPUR KEVIN BABINGTON IRL
Read More

Class 6 – $7,500 1.40m Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m Jumper Final

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 608 SEAGULL EUGENIO GARZA EL MILAGRO 0 66.995 0 34.28 Watch Watch 2 301 BOY BLUE TARA CORR TARA CORR 0 66.492 0 37.9 Watch Watch 3 216 WALTER 61 EMANUEL ANDRADE EMANUEL ANDRADE
Read More

Class 1 – $2,000 Kask Child/Adult 1.10m Jumper

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Video 1 405 Q ROYAL PALM MADISON MYRO STEPHEX STABLES 0 58.579 Watch 2 494 OLGA DU GUDION MURRAY KESSLER MURRAY KESSLER 0 61.161 Watch 3 268 VIGARO CHRISTIAN CURREY CHRISTIAN CURREY 0 61.223 Watch 4 514 MORE CANDY STEPHANIE COOK LIONSWAY FARM 0
Read More

Class 101 – $10,000 Anna B U25 Young Rider Cup

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 563 HOCUS POCUS VH HOF TER HEIDE KATIE COX USA KLC INVESTMENT GROUP, LLC 0 74.31 0 37.34 Watch Watch 2 535 CABRAS NOEL FAUNTLEROY USA NOEL FAUNTLEROY 0 78.72 0 39.25 Watch
Read More

Class 2 – $7,500 Kask Child/Adult 1.10m Jumper Final

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video 1 406 QASQAI MARIA ROBERTS MARIA ROBERTS 0 61.128 0 28.471 Watch 2 102 ZANINI FRANCISCO ARREDONDO GAITAN FRANCISCO ARREDONDO GAITAN 0 58.644 0 29.879 Watch 3 586 TARO PERRY IRONS HEATHER IRONS 0 62.007 0 29.901
Read More

Class 5 – $2,000 Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m Jumper

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video 1 217 NATIF DES ROCHES EMANUEL ANDRADE EMANUEL ANDRADE 0 61.963 0 28.881 Watch 2 291 CHARLINE 28 KADY ABRAHAMSON SKY GROUP 0 60.598 0 31.174 Watch 3 216 WALTER 61 EMANUEL ANDRADE EMANUEL ANDRADE 0 60.209
Read More

Class 4 – $7,500 Abby Jones/Bluegrass Sotheby’s International Realty Low JR/AO 1.25m Jumper Final

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 567 ROC MY WORLD KYLE PERKOVICH BRENDA PERKOVICH 0 64.901 0 35.424. Watch Watch 2 594 WINDSOR ANDREW JANUZZI ANDREW JANUZZI 0 63.788 0 35.584 Watch Watch 3 138 X M ALEXANDRA DUVAL ALEXANDRA
Read More

Class 8 – $10,000 ESI Youngster Bowl 7/8 yo

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 120 NOCHE DE RONDA MANUEL LECUONA MANUEL LECUONA 0 64.865 0 33.731 Watch Watch 2 629 ISIBELLE ALEJANDRO KAROLYI KAROLYI SHOWJUMPING INC 0 64.561 4 33.317 Watch Watch 3 274 THALYS Z BENJAMIN MEREDITH
Read More

Class 7 – $5,000 LV Harkness & Co 1.40m Jumper

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Video 1 558 ROCS TO RICHES LISA GOLDMAN LISA GOLDMAN 59.978 Watch 2 351 HICKSTEAD’S AXEL SHARN WORDLEY ASHLAND STABLES 61.281 Watch 3 262 BRASIL EMMA BUTCHARD EMMA BUTCHARD 63.775 Watch 4 274 THALYS Z BENJAMIN MEREDITH THE THALYS GROUP 64.976 Watch 5 264
Read More

Download the
SRJT APP