Class 104 – $100,000 CSI3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm

Place Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Fault Round 1 Time J/O Faults J/O Time Watch Round 1 Watch Jump Off 1 SHORAPUR  KEVIN BABINGTON IRL SHORAPUR LLC 0 73.79 0 39.25 Watch Watch 2 ROYCE  MARGIE ENGLE USA ELM ROCK PARTNERS LLC 0 73.05 0 40.14 Watch Watch 3 ROCKY W  KAITLIN CAMPBELL USA
Read More

Class 101 – $15,000 Hagyard Equine U25 Cup

Place Horse Rider Country Owner RND 1 Faults RND 1 Time JO Faults JO Time Embed Round 1 Embed Jump Off 1 HARLEY DAVID NICOLE BELLISSIMO USA BELLISSIMO LLC 4 75.95 0 43 Watch Watch 2 TOUCHABLE LEAH DE MARTINI USA ELM ROCK LLC 4 78.05 8 45.63 Watch Watch 3 TIXIE DES HAYETTES CLEMENTINE
Read More

Class 13 – Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m Final

Place Horse Rider Owner RND 1 Faults RND 1 Time Embeded 1 BOY BLUE TARA CORR TARA CORR 0 68.515 Watch 2 TRUE LOVE LEAH DE MARTINI ELM ROCK LLC 4 65.527 Watch 3 LUCILLE 72 JEAN VAN GYSEL JEAN VAN GYSEL 10 71.14 Watch 4 OVER DRIVE ASHLEY WORDLEY ASHLAND STABLES 10 71.989 Watch
Read More

Class 10 – UltrOZ Low JR/AO 1.20m Final

Place Horse Rider Owner RND 1 Faults RND 1 Time J/O Faults J/O Time Embeded Round 1 Embeded Jump Off 1 FORREST GUMP CHARLISE CASAS GUT EINHAUS, LLC 0 63.252 0 25.914 Watch Watch 2 ALAIKA CHARLISE CASAS W H VENTURES 0 65.534 0 26.405 Watch Watch 3 PARAMOUNT CHRISTIAN CURREY SHANNONDELL FARM INC 0
Read More

Class 102 – $35,000 Amalaya FEI CSI3* Speed Cup

Place Horse Rider CTRY Owner Faults Time Watch Round 1 Watch Interview 1 POPSTAR LOZONAIS SHARN WORDLEY NZL ASHLAND STABLES 0 62.53 Watch   2 MARK Q KEVIN BABINGTON IRL KEVIN BABINGTON 0 64.99 Watch   3 CABALLITO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ VEN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ 0 65.24 Watch   4 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE MARGIE ENGLE USA
Read More

Class 12 – Brook Ledge HIgh JR/AO 1.40m

Place Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Fault Round 1 Time J/O Faults J/O Time 1 CHICAGO V.H. MOLENEIND ASHLEY WORDLEY ASHLAND STABLES 0 74.723 8 34.658 2 LUCILLE 72 JEAN VAN GYSEL JEAN VAN GYSEL 4 74.713     3 OVER DRIVE ASHLEY WORDLEY ASHLAND STABLES 4 76.206     4 ARTANI 2 KELLY ARANI
Read More

Class 9 – UltrOZ Low JR/AO 1.20m

Place Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time J/O Faults J/O Time Embeded Round 1 Embeded Round 2 1 LISANTO 2 CHARLISE CASAS W H VENTURES 0 69.891 0 27.272 Watch Watch 2 AREZZO 19 DEBRA WYCOFF DEBRA WYCOFF 0 72.938 0 28.062 Watch Watch 3 DAKAR VDL RILEY NEWSOME RILEY NEWSOME 0
Read More

Class 103 – $40,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI3* Grand Prix

Place Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Fault Round 1 Time J/O Faults J/O Time Watch Round 1 Watch Jump Off 1 DARLON VAN GROENHOVE ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES RODRIGUEZ 0 73.14 0 33.51 Watch Watch 2 ROYCE MARGIE ENGLE ELM ROCK PARTNERS, LLC 0 71.25 0 34.67 Watch Watch 3 BRIANDA ALI WOLFF JOHN WOLFF 0
Read More

Class 8 – UltrOZ Low JR/AO 1.20m

Place Horse Rider Owner Total Fault Time Embeded Video 1 ALAIKA CHARLISE CASAS W H VENTURES 0 48.856 Watch 2 MAN IN BLACK ANDRE MERSHAD MERSHAD STABLES LLC 0 53.003 Watch 3 CAVALITO ANDRE MERSHAD MERSHAD STABLES LLC 0 53.396 Watch 4 AREZZO 19 DEBRA WYCOFF DEBRA WYCOFF 0 53.733 Watch 5 WINDSOR ANDREW JANUZZI
Read More

Class 11 – Brook Ledge High JR/AO 1.40m

Place Horse Rider Owner Total Fault Time Embeded Video 1 BOY BLUE TARA CORR TARA CORR 0 63.999 Watch 2 HARLEY 86 HALEY SCHAUFELD RIVER FARM SPORTHORSES 0 68.485 Watch 3 QUIRIE 2 ALI WOLFF JOHN WOLFF 4 67.683 Watch 4 ARTANI 2 KELLY ARANI MARIGOT BAY FARM LLC 16 65.463 Watch 5 LUCILLE 72
Read More

Download the
SRJT APP