Class 104 – $130,000 CSI 3* Grand Prix presented by Split Rock Farm

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 109 LADRIANO ILAN BLUMAN COL BLUE STAR INVESTMENTS 0 79.56 0 40.43 Watch Watch 2 110 BACARA D’ARCHONFOSSE DANIEL BLUMAN COL DANIEL BLUMAN 0 79.24 0 47.43 Watch Watch   106 SLIEVEANORRA RICHIE
Read More

Class 8 – $7,500 Brook Ledge Horse Transportation High JR/AO 1.40m Jumper Final

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults/Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 126 EGANO VAN HET SLOGENHOF SUSAN HORN KINGSFIELD FARM 0 / 74.087 0 38.644 Watch Watch 2 170 CHARLINE 28 KADY ABRAHAMSON SKY GROUP 0 / 74.006 0 39.029 Watch Watch 3 222 ALHALIL MICHELLE NAVARRO GRAU
Read More

Class 4 – $7,500 Low JR/AO 1.20m Jumper Final

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults/Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 174 BASCO H2 KADY ABRAHAMSON ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC 0 / 74.522 0 37.605 Watch Watch 2 112 POPPIN’ TAGS BRYAN DIETZ BRYAN DIETZ 0 / 78.358 0 40.232 Watch Watch 3 136 AKIDA TAYLOR REID TAYLOR REID
Read More

Class 10 – $10,000 ESI Youngster Bowl 7/8 yo

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults/Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 250 GINGER POP ALISON ROBITAILLE MR & MRS BERTRAM FIRESTONE 0 / 78.153 0 39.112 Watch Watch 2 157 ISIBELLE ALEJANDRO KAROLYI ALEJANDRO KAROLYI 0 / 77.233 0 39.518 Watch Watch 3 272 AKUNA MATTATA NICOLE SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON
Read More

Class 101 – $10,000 Lugano Diamonds U25 Young Rider Cup

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults/Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Video Jump-Off Video 1 145 TIENNA DANIEL COYLE SUSAN GRANGE 0 / 72.138 0 38.15 Watch Watch 2 257 BELITA EMANUEL ANDRADE EMANUEL ANDRADE 0 / 76.852 0 41.012 Watch Watch 3 197 DIPSSY EMANUEL ANDRADE EMANUEL ANDRADE 0 / 75.860 4 43.185
Read More

Class 3 – $2,000 Low JR/AO 1.20m Jumper

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults/Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video 1 216 DOUWE OLIVIA CHOWDRY OLIVIA CHOWDRY 0 / 65.422 0 32.857 Watch 2 190 JET LILA SESSUMS LILA SESSUMS 0 / 69.679 0 33.322 Watch 3 174 BASCO H2 KADY ABRAHAMSON ABRAHAMSON EQUESTRIAN LLC 0 / 69.547 0 33.464
Read More

Class 102 – $35,000 Hollow Creek Farm CSI 3* Speed Cup

Place # Horse Rider Country Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Video 1 145 TIENNA DANIEL COYLE IRL SUSAN GRANGE 0 57.74 Watch 2 143 FORTIS FORTUNA DANIEL COYLE IRL SUSAN & ARIEL GRANGE 0 58.64 Watch 3 177 SENSATION 21 ALISON ROBITAILLE USA HOOVES LLC 0 62.83 Watch 4 106 SLIEVEANORRA RICHIE MOLONEY
Read More

Class 5 – $2,000 VisitLEX Medium JR/AO 1.30m Jumper

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video 1 140 COEUR DE SEMILLY NATALIE THORNELL LOVELAND EQUINE INVESTMENTS 0 71.416 0 33.565 Watch 2 232 ULTIME DE BLOYE LIZA STOCKSTILL LIZA STOCKSTILL 0 75.771 0 33.89 3 173 BUGATTI KADY ABRAHAMSON ASHLAND STABLES 0 77.147
Read More

Class 1 – $2,000 Child/Adult 1.10m Jumper

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults Round 1 Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Video 1 233 BORSALINO BIRDAVENUE ASHLEY FALK ASHLEY FALK 0 57.896 0 35.977 Watch 2 108 HOOLIGAN LORI BIDWELL LORI BIDWELL 0 57.976 4 32.362 Watch 3 105 ECHO JOSEPH AMAN JOSEPH AMAN 0 57.606 4 36.223 Watch 4 121
Read More

Class 6 – $7,500 VisitLEX Medium JR/AO 1.30m Jumper Final

Place # Horse Rider Owner Round 1 Faults/Time Jump-Off Faults Jump-Off Time Round 1 Video Jump-Off Video 1 173 BUGATTI KADY ABRAHAMSON ASHLAND STABLES 0 / 80.819 0 37.567 Watch Watch 2 159 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN SARAH CLIFTON YANDELL VIRGINIA INGRAM 0 / 75.131 4 37.706 Watch Watch 3 122 CARDENFE ABBEY SOFFER ABBEY SOFFER
Read More

Download the
SRJT APP